PELIKAN M760 SOUVERAN JUBILEE (1838-1988) PENNA STILOGRAFICA EDIZIONE LIMITATA N. 0200XX - Asta Orologi e penne - Associazione Nazionale - Case d'Asta italiane
PELIKAN M760 SOUVERAN JUBILEE (1838-1988) PENNA STILOGRAFICA EDIZIONE LIMITATA N. 0200XX fusto cesellato placcato in oro
C1990 PELIKAN LIMTED EDITION M760 JUBILEE 150TH ANNIVERSARY 18C NIB FO
Vintage Fountain Pens Parker 51 Duofolds Waterman Mont Blanc - Modern Pens Sold (page #2)
Very very hard to find Pelikan M 760 Jubilee 150. th Anniversary Gold Fountain Pen. MORE PICTURES ON REQUEST. agreeable solution.
Pelikan Limited Edition M760 Jubilee 150th Anniversary 750 18K M Nib Very Rare
Orologi e penne - Calendario Aste - Associazione Nazionale - Case d'Asta italiane
Pelikan Special Editions M750 and M760
Pelikan M760 150th Anniversary 18C Fountain Pen EF Nib Limited Edition 1998
PELIKAN